2016-09-16, 09:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 08:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 08:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 13:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 08:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 10:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 10:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 06:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-09-28, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 08:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-09-30, 11:15
|
Молот Пермь
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 06:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 10:45
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 14:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 06:45
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 08:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 08:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:45
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 14:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 08:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 10:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-10-18, 08:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-10-18, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-10-19, 08:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-19, 08:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 15:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 07:15
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 08:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 05:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-11-04, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 07:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 14:15
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 08:15
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-11-07, 07:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-07, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-11-08, 09:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-11-08, 09:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 08:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 10:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 14:30
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 06:45
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 08:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 09:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 09:45
|
Барыс Астана
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 13:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 06:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 07:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 08:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 11:45
|
Барыс Астана
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-12-05, 06:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-12-06, 06:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-06, 11:45
|
Барыс Астана
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2016-12-07, 10:15
|
Барыс Астана
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 10:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 06:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 08:15
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 08:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 09:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-12-19, 10:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-12-20, 06:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 10:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 13:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 15:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 07:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 07:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 07:30
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-12-27, 08:15
|
Барыс Астана
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-12-28, 09:45
|
Барыс Астана
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-01-04, 11:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-01-05, 11:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-01-07, 14:45
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 08:15
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 10:15
|
Молот Пермь
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-01-09, 06:15
|
Молот Пермь
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 14:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 10:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 09:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 07:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 09:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-01-24, 13:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-01-25, 07:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-27, 14:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2017-01-27, 14:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 07:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 11:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 15:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 10:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 15:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-01-31, 09:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-02-01, 06:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 13:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-02-10, 13:30
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 05:45
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 09:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 07:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-02-17, 08:15
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 08:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 11:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 08:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 09:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 11:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 07:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 09:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-03-02, 13:30
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-03-03, 08:15
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 09:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Астана Астана
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 15:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 07:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 09:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 09:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-03-13, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-03-14, 08:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 07:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:30
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 07:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 07:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-03-23, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-03-24, 06:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Белые Медведи Челябинск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2017-03-25, 13:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-03-26, 08:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:30
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 13:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 07:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 08:00
|
Белые Медведи Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 08:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|