Выберите команду
Авангард Омск
Адмирал Владивосток
Ак Барс Казань
Барыс Астана
Витязь Подольск
Динамо Минск
Динамо Москва
Йокерит Хельсинки
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
Локомотив Ярославль
Металлург Магнитогорск
СКА Санкт-Петербург
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
Трактор Челябинск
ЦСКА Москва
Все группы
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал
Все месяцы
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-02-21, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – Динамо Минск 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2017-02-21, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2017-02-21, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Витязь Подольск 1/8 финала | 3:1 | |||
2017-02-21, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Москва – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2017-02-22, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2017-02-22, 16:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2017-02-22, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2017-02-22, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Барыс Астана 1/8 финала | 2:5 | |||
2017-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2017-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Витязь Подольск 1/8 финала | 7:2 | |||
2017-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Москва – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2017-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – Динамо Минск 1/8 финала | 7:2 | |||
2017-02-24, 14:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Барыс Астана 1/8 финала | 5:1 | |||
2017-02-24, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин 1/8 финала | 5:3 | |||
2017-02-24, 14:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала | 6:3 | |||
2017-02-24, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2017-02-25, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Йокерит Хельсинки – ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2017-02-25, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Витязь Подольск – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 2:6 | |||
2017-02-25, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Нижний Новгород – Динамо Москва 1/8 финала | 4:3 ОТ | |||
2017-02-25, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Минск – Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала | 1:5 | |||
2017-02-26, 14:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 4:3 | |||
2017-02-26, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Адмирал Владивосток – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 4:3 | |||
2017-02-26, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Барыс Астана – Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала | 3:1 | |||
2017-02-26, 12:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 2:3 | |||
2017-02-27, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Йокерит Хельсинки – ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала | 0:1 ОТ | |||
2017-02-27, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Нижний Новгород – Динамо Москва 1/8 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2017-02-27, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Витязь Подольск – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 1:7 | |||
2017-02-27, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Минск – Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2017-02-28, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Салават Юлаев Уфа – Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2017-02-28, 14:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала | 3:1 | |||
2017-02-28, 12:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Адмирал Владивосток – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2017-02-28, 17:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Барыс Астана – Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2017-03-01, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – Динамо Минск 1/8 финала | 4:1 | |||
2017-03-01, 19:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Москва – Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала | 3:1 | |||
2017-03-02, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин 1/8 финала | 8:2 | |||
2017-03-02, 16:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Авангард Омск – Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала | 6:0 | |||
2017-03-02, 19:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2017-03-02, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Трактор Челябинск – Барыс Астана 1/8 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2017-03-04, 10:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Адмирал Владивосток – Авангард Омск 1/8 финала | 0:2 | |||
2017-03-04, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Барыс Астана – Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2017-03-08, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала | 4:2 | |||
2017-03-08, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2017-03-09, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Барыс Астана 1/4 финала | 4:0 | |||
2017-03-09, 16:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2017-03-10, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала | 3:4 | |||
2017-03-10, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2017-03-11, 15:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Барыс Астана 1/4 финала | 5:4 ОТ | |||
2017-03-11, 14:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала | 0:2 | |||
2017-03-12, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала | 1:2 | |||
2017-03-12, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 2:4 | |||
2017-03-13, 16:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Барыс Астана – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала | 3:5 | |||
2017-03-13, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2017-03-14, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала | 5:1 | |||
2017-03-14, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Москва – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 1:4 | |||
2017-03-15, 16:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Барыс Астана – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2017-03-15, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2017-03-16, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | ЦСКА Москва – Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала | 1:2 | |||
2017-03-16, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Москва 1/4 финала | 2:0 | |||
2017-03-17, 16:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Авангард Омск – Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала | 4:1 | |||
2017-03-18, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала | 3:1 | |||
2017-03-19, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Авангард Омск 1/4 финала | 5:0 | |||
2017-03-23, 19:30 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Локомотив Ярославль 1/2 финала | 5:4 ОТ | |||
2017-03-24, 17:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2017-03-25, 17:00 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Локомотив Ярославль 1/2 финала | 4:1 | |||
2017-03-26, 15:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Металлург Магнитогорск – Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала | 2:0 | |||
2017-03-27, 19:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2017-03-28, 19:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала | 2:3 | |||
2017-03-29, 19:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Локомотив Ярославль – СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 1:2 | |||
2017-03-30, 19:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Ак Барс Казань – Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала | 1:4 | |||
2017-04-08, 14:30 | 200 Финал | Металлург Магнитогорск – СКА Санкт-Петербург Финал | 4:5 | |||
2017-04-10, 19:00 | 200 Финал | Металлург Магнитогорск – СКА Санкт-Петербург Финал | 3:1 | |||
2017-04-12, 19:30 | 200 Финал | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Металлург Магнитогорск Финал | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2017-04-14, 12:00 | 200 Финал | СКА Санкт-Петербург – Металлург Магнитогорск Финал | 3:2 | |||
2017-04-16, 17:00 | 200 Финал | Металлург Магнитогорск – СКА Санкт-Петербург Финал | 3:5 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Континентальная хоккейная лига
Соцсети |
Закрыть