2016-09-16, 15:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 15:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 15:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 18:45
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 20:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 12:15
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 12:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 15:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 16:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 11:30
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 14:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 14:45
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 19:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-10-03, 10:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2016-10-03, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-10-03, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 13:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
20:4
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 11:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 15:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-14, 10:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2016-11-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2016-11-25, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 15:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 12:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2016-12-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-12-08, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-12-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-12-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-12-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-12-23, 14:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 10:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-12-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-12-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-01-13, 15:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 16:30
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 11:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-01-17, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2017-01-18, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-01-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 17:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 13:40
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-02-06, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-02-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-02-10, 15:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-02-10, 15:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-02-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 08:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-02-24, 11:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2017-02-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-02-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 17:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2017-03-13, 09:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-03-14, 10:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-03-15, 10:10
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-03-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-03-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-04-01, 18:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-04-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2017-04-02, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-04-02, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-04-04, 17:30
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-04-05, 10:30
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-04-11, 15:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-04-12, 13:50
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-04-15, 13:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-04-15, 16:45
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2017-04-16, 09:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-04-16, 10:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-04-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-04-20, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Береза
|
|
2:2
|
|
|