2016-09-17, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-09-19, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-21, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 13:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-27, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-09-29, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-09-30, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-09-30, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-10-04, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2016-10-05, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 16:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-10-12, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-13, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 16:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-08, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-11-11, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-15, 15:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-11-15, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-11-16, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-07, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-08, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 12:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-12-12, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-12-12, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-12-13, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-12-16, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2016-12-19, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-12-20, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-12-21, 12:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-12-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-12-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 12:00
|
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-12-26, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-28, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-12-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-12-29, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-29, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь-2002 Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|