2016-10-22, 15:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 17:30
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 10:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-10-26, 16:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2016-10-26, 18:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-10-26, 18:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-10-26, 18:30
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 10:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-10-27, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 17:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 10:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-31, 16:45
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2016-10-31, 18:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2016-11-01, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2016-11-01, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 17:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-11-05, 17:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2016-11-06, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-11-09, 16:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-11-09, 18:30
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
17:3
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-11-10, 12:30
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 13:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 10:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-11-14, 18:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-11-14, 18:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-11-14, 18:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-11-15, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2016-11-15, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2016-11-15, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-11-17, 18:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2016-11-17, 18:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-11-18, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2016-11-24, 18:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2016-11-25, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 17:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 17:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 10:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 17:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 10:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2016-12-05, 18:30
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2016-12-06, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-12-08, 18:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-09, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 17:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2016-12-23, 10:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 17:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 17:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-01-07, 17:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-01-08, 10:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 17:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-01-16, 18:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-01-17, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2017-01-19, 18:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-20, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 17:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 17:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 17:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 10:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-02-02, 18:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-02-03, 10:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 17:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-02-06, 18:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-02-07, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 17:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-02-16, 18:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-02-16, 18:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-02-17, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-02-17, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 14:15
|
Юность Мегион
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 09:15
|
Юность Мегион
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-03-01, 18:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2017-03-02, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-03-04, 17:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2017-03-05, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-03-08, 15:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-03-09, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-03-10, 18:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 10:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 17:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2017-03-11, 17:15
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-03-12, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-03-13, 17:30
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2017-03-14, 10:00
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2017-03-16, 17:30
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2017-03-16, 18:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
20:2
|
|
|
2017-03-17, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2017-03-18, 17:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 10:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-03-19, 17:15
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-03-20, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-03-21, 18:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-03-22, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-03-22, 17:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-03-23, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-03-27, 16:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-03-27, 18:30
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2017-03-28, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-03-28, 12:30
|
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
–
NORD STAR Пойковский
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-03-30, 18:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-03-31, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-04-01, 17:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-04-02, 10:00
|
Сибирь Лангепас
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-04-03, 18:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2017-04-04, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-04-04, 18:00
|
Юность Мегион
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2017-04-06, 18:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-07, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-08, 17:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-04-09, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Сибирь Лангепас
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-04-10, 18:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-04-10, 18:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-11, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-04-11, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-12, 18:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-13, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Аган Радужный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-15, 17:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2017-04-16, 10:00
|
NORD STAR Пойковский
–
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2017-04-17, 18:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2017-04-17, 18:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-04-18, 10:00
|
Аган Радужный
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2017-04-18, 10:00
|
Айсберг Когалым
–
Юность Мегион
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-04-22, 17:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-22, 17:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-04-23, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Айсберг Когалым
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2017-04-23, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Олимпиец 2007 Сургут
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-05-06, 18:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-05-07, 10:00
|
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
1:3
|
|
|