Выберите команду
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
Донбасс Донецк
Кривбасс Кривой Рог
Лавина Днепр
Льдинка Киев
Патриот Винница
СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
Сокол Киев
ХК Киев Киев
ХК Приднепровск Днепр
Все группы
Группа "B"
Группа "A"
1/2 финала
За 3-4 место
Финал
Все месяцы
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-10-20, 18:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 9:2 | |||
2016-10-21, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 4:2 | |||
2016-10-29, 15:30 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 7:1 | |||
2016-10-29, 17:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 3:4 Б | |||
2016-10-30, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 4:1 | |||
2016-10-30, 13:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 6:8 | |||
2016-11-05, 11:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 4:9 | |||
2016-11-05, 20:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 3:9 | |||
2016-11-06, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 5:13 | |||
2016-11-06, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 5:16 | |||
2016-11-08, 18:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 3:2 Б | |||
2016-11-09, 18:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 2:7 | |||
2016-11-11, 15:45 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 10:0 | |||
2016-11-12, 11:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 11:4 | |||
2016-11-12, 19:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 0:11 | |||
2016-11-12, 19:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 7:6 Б | |||
2016-11-13, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 8:4 | |||
2016-11-13, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 5:4 Б | |||
2016-11-13, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 14:0 | |||
2016-11-13, 09:45 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 1:23 | |||
2016-11-19, 19:15 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 18:1 | |||
2016-11-20, 09:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 14:1 | |||
2016-11-23, 19:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 3:14 | |||
2016-11-24, 09:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:14 | |||
2016-11-26, 10:45 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 2:12 | |||
2016-11-26, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 2:22 | |||
2016-11-26, 14:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 19:0 | |||
2016-11-26, 16:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 0:9 | |||
2016-11-27, 08:15 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 11:0 | |||
2016-11-27, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 3:14 | |||
2016-11-27, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 2:22 | |||
2016-11-27, 11:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 1:5 | |||
2016-12-10, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 24:1 | |||
2016-12-10, 14:30 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 3:6 | |||
2016-12-10, 18:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 12:3 | |||
2016-12-11, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 6:9 | |||
2016-12-11, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 14:0 | |||
2016-12-11, 11:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 11:1 | |||
2016-12-17, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 2:11 | |||
2016-12-18, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 2:7 | |||
2016-12-20, 18:45 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 0:16 | |||
2016-12-21, 10:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 0:11 | |||
2016-12-24, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 3:0 | |||
2016-12-25, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 7:2 | |||
2016-12-27, 17:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 9:1 | |||
2016-12-28, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 13:2 | |||
2017-01-14, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 4:1 | |||
2017-01-14, 12:20 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 1:4 | |||
2017-01-14, 19:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 10:4 | |||
2017-01-15, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 4:3 Б | |||
2017-01-15, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 3:1 | |||
2017-01-15, 11:30 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 13:5 | |||
2017-01-18, 18:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 5:4 | |||
2017-01-19, 09:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 6:4 | |||
2017-01-21, 20:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 2:5 | |||
2017-01-22, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 6:4 | |||
2017-01-28, 12:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 0:5 ТП | |||
2017-01-28, 15:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 2:13 | |||
2017-01-28, 17:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 3:4 | |||
2017-01-29, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 4:3 Б | |||
2017-01-29, 08:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 2:15 | |||
2017-01-29, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 7:8 Б | |||
2017-02-01, 18:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2017-02-02, 19:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Сокол Киев Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2017-02-04, 18:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 19:0 | |||
2017-02-04, 19:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 9:2 | |||
2017-02-05, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 26:1 | |||
2017-02-05, 10:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 9:8 Б | |||
2017-02-09, 15:45 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 14:1 | |||
2017-02-10, 15:45 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 14:2 | |||
2017-02-11, 17:30 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 2:17 | |||
2017-02-11, 19:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 2:14 | |||
2017-02-12, 09:45 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 3:19 | |||
2017-02-12, 09:45 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – Лавина Днепр Группа "B" | 3:17 | |||
2017-02-17, 19:45 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 19:1 | |||
2017-02-18, 10:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 11:2 | |||
2017-02-18, 16:45 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 1:23 | |||
2017-02-19, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 1:16 | |||
2017-02-25, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 1:21 | |||
2017-02-25, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 6:11 | |||
2017-02-25, 18:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 5:1 | |||
2017-02-26, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Кривбасс Кривой Рог – ХК Киев Киев Группа "B" | 5:4 Б | |||
2017-02-26, 09:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Патриот Винница – Донбасс Донецк Группа "A" | 0:21 | |||
2017-02-26, 10:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Галицкие Львы Новояворовск – Льдинка Киев Группа "A" | 5:8 | |||
2017-03-04, 19:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 12:1 | |||
2017-03-05, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 13:0 | |||
2017-03-11, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 19:2 | |||
2017-03-11, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 7:2 | |||
2017-03-11, 17:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 6:2 | |||
2017-03-11, 17:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 4:6 | |||
2017-03-11, 18:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 2:10 | |||
2017-03-12, 08:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Сокол Киев – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 2:7 | |||
2017-03-12, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Киев Киев – ХК Приднепровск Днепр Группа "B" | 11:1 | |||
2017-03-12, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков – Кривбасс Кривой Рог Группа "B" | 0:6 | |||
2017-03-12, 09:45 | 1 Группа "A" | Льдинка Киев – Патриот Винница Группа "A" | 8:2 | |||
2017-03-12, 10:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Лавина Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков Группа "B" | 4:2 | |||
2017-03-18, 19:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 4:10 | |||
2017-03-19, 10:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Приднепровск Днепр – СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков Группа "B" | 4:5 | |||
2017-03-25, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 21:1 | |||
2017-03-26, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Донбасс Донецк – Галицкие Львы Новояворовск Группа "A" | 18:1 | |||
2017-03-31, 14:00 | 156 1/2 финала | Донбасс Донецк – СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков 1/2 финала | 11:1 | |||
2017-03-31, 16:45 | 156 1/2 финала | Лавина Днепр – Льдинка Киев 1/2 финала | 1:5 | |||
2017-04-01, 10:00 | 190 За 3-4 место | СДЮШОР Харьков 2 Харьков – Лавина Днепр За 3-4 место | 4:6 | |||
2017-04-01, 12:45 | 200 Финал | Донбасс Донецк – Льдинка Киев Финал | 3:0 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Федерация хоккея Украины
Соцсети |
Закрыть