2016-10-08, 13:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 14:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 16:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 17:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 10:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 11:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 13:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 11:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 14:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 14:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 08:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 10:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 19:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 09:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 18:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 09:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 14:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 14:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 16:45
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 09:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 15:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 16:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 17:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 12:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 13:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 15:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-11-23, 15:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 11:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 16:00
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 17:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 09:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 13:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 14:45
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 15:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 15:45
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 11:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 14:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 19:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 13:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 13:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 08:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 15:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 16:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 09:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 16:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-12-21, 18:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 11:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 17:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 17:45
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-01-11, 12:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 15:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 19:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-01-18, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 14:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-01-21, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 12:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 12:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-22, 13:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 13:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 14:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-01-28, 14:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 08:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 10:30
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 15:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2017-01-29, 16:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-01, 18:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-02-02, 17:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 13:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-04, 19:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 11:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 11:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 13:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-05, 16:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-02-08, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 16:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 16:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-02-11, 20:00
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 12:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 13:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-02-12, 20:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 09:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 15:30
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-02-18, 17:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 11:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 13:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 13:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-02-19, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-02-22, 16:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-02-26, 12:45
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|