2017-09-02, 10:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-09-02, 12:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-09-02, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-09-02, 13:30
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-09-08, 11:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-09-09, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-09-09, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-09-09, 14:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 10:30
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 13:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 13:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-09-16, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 14:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 15:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 17:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 10:15
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 15:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 15:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 14:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 14:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 15:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 12:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 17:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-10-17, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 15:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 12:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 13:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 13:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 14:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-10-28, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 12:10
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 13:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 17:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 11:10
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 13:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 14:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 10:45
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-11-22, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 12:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 14:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 15:40
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 10:45
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 14:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 09:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 13:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 14:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:30
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-29, 11:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 13:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 13:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 15:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 15:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 15:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 17:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-01-24, 11:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 13:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-02-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 13:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 14:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 17:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 10:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 13:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 17:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 15:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 13:15
|
Русь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 13:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 17:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 12:45
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 13:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 13:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 14:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Русь Москва
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 11:00
|
Русь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 14:10
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 15:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-03-21, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 12:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 14:15
|
Русь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 17:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-26, 15:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Русь Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|