2017-09-24, 12:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 14:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 17:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-09-29, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 13:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 14:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-09-30, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 09:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 11:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 12:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 13:30
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 17:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 11:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 14:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 16:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-10-13, 17:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 08:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 18:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 16:00
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-20, 18:45
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 16:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 16:45
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 17:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 17:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 11:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 13:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-12-01, 17:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 16:00
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 16:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 16:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 09:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 14:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 16:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 17:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 09:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 16:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-12-15, 17:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 12:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:45
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 18:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 14:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 17:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 14:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 16:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 11:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 14:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 14:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-01-10, 17:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 11:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 15:45
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 16:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-01-17, 17:30
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 11:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 14:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 14:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 16:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 17:30
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-01-26, 17:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 13:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 14:30
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 16:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 09:00
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 11:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 13:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 10:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 10:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 16:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 10:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 10:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 16:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 10:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 10:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 16:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 16:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 16:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 10:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 10:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 16:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 16:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 16:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-02-28, 17:15
|
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-02-28, 17:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-03-02, 16:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 11:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 12:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 14:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 10:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 11:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 14:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:8
|
|
|