2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2004-09-12, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-09-12, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2004-09-12, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2004-09-12, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-09-25, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2004-09-25, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2004-09-25, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-09-25, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-09-26, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2004-09-26, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2004-09-26, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2004-09-26, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-11-04, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2004-11-05, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-11-06, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-11-06, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-11-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-11-13, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2004-11-13, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2004-11-13, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-11-14, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2004-11-14, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2004-11-14, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2004-11-15, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2004-11-16, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-12-04, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-12-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2004-12-04, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2004-12-04, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-12-05, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-12-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-12-05, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-12-05, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-12-13, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2004-12-14, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2004-12-25, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-12-26, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2005-01-13, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-01-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-01-14, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-01-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2005-01-24, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2005-01-29, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-01-29, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-01-30, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-01-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-02-07, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-02-14, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2005-02-15, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартаковец Екатеринбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|