2004-09-09, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-09-10, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2004-09-12, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-09-12, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-09-12, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-09-19, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2004-09-19, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-09-19, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2004-09-20, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-09-20, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2004-09-21, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-10-02, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-10-03, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2004-10-25, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-10-26, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-11-01, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-11-02, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2004-11-22, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2004-11-23, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2004-12-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-12-25, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2004-12-25, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-12-25, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-12-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2004-12-26, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2004-12-26, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-12-26, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-01-06, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2005-01-06, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2005-01-06, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2005-01-07, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-01-07, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-01-07, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-01-12, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2005-01-13, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-01-13, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-01-14, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
13:7
|
|
|
2005-01-20, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2005-01-21, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-01-29, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2005-01-30, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2005-01-30, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-01-31, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-02-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-02-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-02-18, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2005-02-19, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-02-19, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2005-02-19, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-02-19, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2005-02-20, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-02-20, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2005-02-20, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2006-02-27, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|