2017-09-23, 16:30
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 16:45
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 17:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-09-23, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 09:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 10:30
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 12:15
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 12:30
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 15:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 16:45
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 17:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-07, 19:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
14:5
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 09:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 09:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 11:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:20
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 13:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 15:45
|
Пираньи Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 19:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:30
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 09:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 13:30
|
Пираньи Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 16:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 17:30
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 19:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 08:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 10:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 11:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2017-11-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-11-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 16:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 16:30
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 17:15
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 09:45
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:15
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 13:30
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2017-12-01, 18:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2017-12-08, 18:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 14:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 17:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 17:15
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 09:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 10:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 11:15
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 15:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 08:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 09:15
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 20:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 14:30
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 17:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 17:45
|
Пираньи Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 08:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 08:15
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 11:15
|
Пираньи Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-01-21, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 14:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 15:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 17:35
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 19:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 08:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 17:30
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 17:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 18:15
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 19:30
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 08:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 08:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Пираньи Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 09:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-02-18, 10:45
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 15:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 16:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 10:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 17:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 09:30
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2018-03-06, 13:45
|
Пираньи Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 13:45
|
Пираньи Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 17:30
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 15:15
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 16:45
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 18:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 10:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 11:00
|
Пираньи Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 12:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 16:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 10:00
|
ХК Брест Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-04-13, 14:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 08:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 15:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 09:45
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 15:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 15:30
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 18:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 12:00
|
Пираньи Минск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 10:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 10:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 12:00
|
Пираньи Минск
–
ХК Брест Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|