2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2004-11-06, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2004-11-06, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:11
|
|
|
2004-11-06, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-11-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
8:9
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
18:5
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-02-16, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2005-02-17, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-02-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Олимпиец Сургут
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-03-03, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-03-04, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Сургут
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|