2017-09-10, 08:00
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-09-10, 08:00
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-10-14, 06:20
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:00
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:45
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 10:30
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2017-10-21, 15:15
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:30
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-10-25, 13:15
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 07:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 05:00
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 10:30
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 06:10
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2017-11-17, 13:15
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2017-11-18, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 07:40
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 08:00
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Химик 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 06:15
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2017-11-25, 14:15
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 06:10
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 08:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-12-01, 13:15
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-12-02, 08:00
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 09:00
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2017-12-09, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 07:00
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 12:30
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-12-15, 13:00
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 10:30
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:15
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:00
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 07:40
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-12-27, 13:00
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-30, 04:30
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 11:45
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-02-03, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-02-04, 14:00
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:15
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 07:00
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 11:00
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-02-23, 09:30
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 09:00
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 08:00
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 07:40
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 08:45
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 08:00
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 06:10
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2018-03-11, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 13:15
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 15:00
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 08:00
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 07:40
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-03-18, 07:40
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-03-21, 11:45
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 07:45
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 12:30
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 08:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 10:15
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2018-04-07, 10:30
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-04-08, 07:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 08:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Лигры Новосибирск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 09:45
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 08:30
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 09:15
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-04-15, 10:00
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 09:30
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 10:30
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Энергия Новосибирск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 13:15
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 07:00
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 12:45
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-04-27, 13:15
|
Айсберг Новосибирск
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-04-28, 10:30
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-04-28, 10:30
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-04-28, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Айсберг Новосибирск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2018-04-29, 08:30
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-05-01, 08:30
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-05-02, 10:15
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-05-03, 13:15
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-05-05, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2018-05-06, 14:45
|
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-05-06, 08:00
|
Сибирь 2005 Новосибирск
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2018-05-12, 12:45
|
Лигры Новосибирск
–
Локомотив 2003 Новосибирск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-05-13, 08:00
|
Олимпия 2003 Кудряшовский
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2018-05-13, 10:45
|
Энергия Новосибирск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-05-17, 13:15
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-05-19, 15:30
|
Штурм 2005 Чик
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-05-20, 12:45
|
Звезда Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-05-22, 14:00
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Штурм 2005 Чик
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2018-05-24, 04:00
|
Энергомонтаж Новосибирск
–
Звезда Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|