2017-09-24, 11:15
|
Динамо Казань
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 14:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 14:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2017-09-24, 15:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 13:30
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 14:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 14:15
|
Волна Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2017-10-01, 14:50
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-10-05, 09:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 13:15
|
Волна Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2017-10-08, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Смена Казань
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-10-13, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 09:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 13:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 12:00
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2017-10-15, 12:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2017-10-20, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 10:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:45
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-10-22, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2017-10-25, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:23
|
|
|
2017-10-26, 09:45
|
Динамо Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
25:0
|
|
|
2017-10-26, 12:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:00
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Смена Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-10-29, 12:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-11-02, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Смена Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-11-04, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-11-06, 15:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-11-11, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 10:45
|
Смена Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 12:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 12:00
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2017-11-12, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2017-11-19, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2017-11-22, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Смена Казань
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2017-11-24, 12:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 11:40
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Смена Казань
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2017-11-26, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2017-11-29, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2017-11-30, 12:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-12-03, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2017-12-04, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2017-12-10, 15:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-16, 15:10
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 10:15
|
Волна Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2017-12-17, 12:00
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2017-12-22, 17:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-12-23, 12:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Смена Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 09:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2017-12-24, 12:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2017-12-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-01-05, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 11:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 12:00
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 12:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Смена Казань
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-01-13, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-01-14, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 18:30
|
Динамо Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Волна Казань
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Легион Кукмор
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-01-20, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-01-27, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Волна Казань
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-01-28, 12:00
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 16:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Смена Казань
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Пестрецы Пестрецы
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-02-10, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Олимп Мамадыш
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-11, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2018-02-14, 12:12
|
Легион Кукмор
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:30
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Биектау Высокая гора
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:00
|
Смена Казань
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-02-17, 12:00
|
Олимп Мамадыш
–
Арктика Буинск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:00
|
Пестрецы Пестрецы
–
Волна Казань
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:00
|
Арктика Буинск
–
Динамо Казань
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2018-02-24, 12:00
|
Биектау Высокая гора
–
Смена Казань
|
|
–:–
|
|
|