Выберите команду
Авангард Каменное
Атом Ижевск
Век Ижевск
Верно-Групп Ижевск
ГАИ Ижевск
Звезда Хохряки
ЛХА Ижевск
СТМ Ижевск
Торпеда Ижевск
ХК Балезино Балезино
Центр Ижевск
Энергия Якшур-Бодья
Все группы
За 1-6 место
За 7-12 место
Все месяцы
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-10-15, 20:30 | 0 | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Звезда Хохряки | 0:2 | |||
2017-10-17, 19:45 | 0 | Центр Ижевск – Век Ижевск | 5:0 ТП | |||
2017-10-17, 21:15 | 0 | Атом Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск | 1:2 | |||
2017-10-21, 20:30 | 0 | ХК Балезино Балезино – Энергия Якшур-Бодья | 4:0 | |||
2017-10-21, 22:00 | 0 | Звезда Хохряки – СТМ Ижевск | 5:0 ТП | |||
2017-10-22, 19:45 | 0 | Авангард Каменное – ГАИ Ижевск | 1:0 | |||
2017-10-22, 21:15 | 0 | Торпеда Ижевск – ЛХА Ижевск | 10:1 | |||
2017-10-27, 21:15 | 0 | СТМ Ижевск – ХК Балезино Балезино | 3:6 | |||
2017-10-29, 15:30 | 0 | ГАИ Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья | 1:2 | |||
2017-10-29, 19:45 | 0 | Авангард Каменное – Атом Ижевск | 1:3 | |||
2017-10-29, 21:15 | 0 | ЛХА Ижевск – Центр Ижевск | 0:8 | |||
2017-11-01, 22:00 | 0 | Верно-Групп Ижевск – Торпеда Ижевск | 1:7 | |||
2017-11-02, 20:15 | 0 | Атом Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск | 0:1 | |||
2017-11-05, 19:30 | 0 | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – СТМ Ижевск | 1:2 | |||
2017-11-05, 21:00 | 0 | Век Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки | 4:3 | |||
2017-11-11, 22:15 | 0 | ХК Балезино Балезино – Век Ижевск | 7:2 | |||
2017-11-12, 19:00 | 0 | Торпеда Ижевск – Авангард Каменное | 4:2 | |||
2017-11-12, 20:30 | 0 | Центр Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск | 0:5 | |||
2017-11-12, 22:00 | 0 | Звезда Хохряки – ЛХА Ижевск | 11:1 | |||
2017-11-17, 21:15 | 0 | ЛХА Ижевск – ХК Балезино Балезино | 0:14 | |||
2017-11-18, 21:45 | 0 | Авангард Каменное – Центр Ижевск | 6:0 | |||
2017-11-19, 16:15 | 0 | Верно-Групп Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки | 1:5 | |||
2017-11-19, 17:45 | 0 | Век Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья | 3:2 | |||
2017-11-19, 20:45 | 0 | ГАИ Ижевск – СТМ Ижевск | 5:1 | |||
2017-11-19, 22:15 | 0 | Атом Ижевск – Торпеда Ижевск | 1:7 | |||
2017-11-25, 20:00 | 0 | Атом Ижевск – Век Ижевск | 5:7 | |||
2017-11-25, 21:30 | 0 | ХК Балезино Балезино – Верно-Групп Ижевск | 1:1 | |||
2017-12-02, 19:00 | 0 | Авангард Каменное – ХК Балезино Балезино | 1:7 | |||
2017-12-02, 20:30 | 0 | Торпеда Ижевск – Центр Ижевск | 11:2 | |||
2017-12-02, 22:00 | 0 | ЛХА Ижевск – СТМ Ижевск | 1:9 | |||
2017-12-03, 14:15 | 0 | Верно-Групп Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья | 0:1 | |||
2017-12-03, 15:45 | 0 | Атом Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки | 1:8 | |||
2017-12-03, 22:00 | 0 | ГАИ Ижевск – Век Ижевск | 5:3 | |||
2017-12-09, 21:00 | 0 | Торпеда Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск | 0:1 | |||
2017-12-09, 22:30 | 0 | Центр Ижевск – Атом Ижевск | 0:4 | |||
2017-12-10, 17:00 | 0 | Звезда Хохряки – Авангард Каменное | 5:1 | |||
2017-12-10, 18:30 | 0 | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – ЛХА Ижевск | 8:1 | |||
2017-12-10, 20:00 | 0 | СТМ Ижевск – Век Ижевск | 1:5 | |||
2017-12-15, 20:30 | 0 | СТМ Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск | 2:2 | |||
2017-12-15, 22:00 | 0 | ХК Балезино Балезино – Атом Ижевск | 5:2 | |||
2017-12-17, 19:00 | 0 | Центр Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск | 0:9 | |||
2017-12-17, 20:30 | 0 | Век Ижевск – ЛХА Ижевск | 9:0 | |||
2017-12-17, 22:00 | 0 | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Авангард Каменное | 8:1 | |||
2017-12-19, 21:00 | 0 | Звезда Хохряки – Торпеда Ижевск | 4:3 | |||
2017-12-23, 21:15 | 0 | Торпеда Ижевск – ХК Балезино Балезино | 3:2 | |||
2017-12-24, 15:15 | 0 | Атом Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья | 1:3 | |||
2017-12-24, 16:45 | 0 | ГАИ Ижевск – ЛХА Ижевск | 10:0 | |||
2017-12-24, 18:15 | 0 | Верно-Групп Ижевск – Век Ижевск | 0:2 | |||
2017-12-24, 19:45 | 0 | СТМ Ижевск – Центр Ижевск | 7:2 | |||
2018-01-13, 22:15 | 0 | ХК Балезино Балезино – Центр Ижевск | 7:0 | |||
2018-01-14, 13:00 | 0 | Звезда Хохряки – ГАИ Ижевск | 5:0 | |||
2018-01-14, 14:30 | 0 | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Торпеда Ижевск | 0:2 | |||
2018-01-14, 19:45 | 0 | ЛХА Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск | 1:4 | |||
2018-01-14, 21:15 | 0 | Авангард Каменное – СТМ Ижевск | 2:3 | |||
2018-01-20, 21:15 | 0 | СТМ Ижевск – Атом Ижевск | 2:4 | |||
2018-01-21, 14:45 | 0 | Центр Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки | 1:3 | |||
2018-01-21, 16:15 | 0 | Век Ижевск – Авангард Каменное | 8:3 | |||
2018-01-21, 17:45 | 0 | ГАИ Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск | 5:0 | |||
2018-01-28, 18:30 | 0 | Звезда Хохряки – ХК Балезино Балезино | 3:2 | |||
2018-01-28, 20:00 | 0 | Авангард Каменное – ЛХА Ижевск | 7:0 | |||
2018-01-28, 21:30 | 0 | Центр Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья | 1:3 | |||
2018-01-31, 20:15 | 0 | Торпеда Ижевск – СТМ Ижевск | 4:0 | |||
2018-01-31, 21:45 | 0 | ЛХА Ижевск – Атом Ижевск | 2:5 | |||
2018-02-03, 21:30 | 0 | ХК Балезино Балезино – ГАИ Ижевск | 4:3 | |||
2018-02-04, 17:15 | 0 | Век Ижевск – Торпеда Ижевск | 2:3 | |||
2018-02-04, 20:00 | 0 | Верно-Групп Ижевск – Авангард Каменное | 1:1 | |||
2018-02-10, 19:45 | 194 За 1-6 место | Звезда Хохряки – Век Ижевск За 1-6 место | 2:2 | |||
2018-02-10, 21:15 | 194 За 1-6 место | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Торпеда Ижевск За 1-6 место | 1:3 | |||
2018-02-11, 19:00 | 135 За 7-12 место | Верно-Групп Ижевск – Центр Ижевск За 7-12 место | 3:0 | |||
2018-02-11, 22:00 | 135 За 7-12 место | СТМ Ижевск – ЛХА Ижевск За 7-12 место | 8:1 | |||
2018-02-14, 20:00 | 135 За 7-12 место | Атом Ижевск – Авангард Каменное За 7-12 место | 1:4 | |||
2018-02-14, 21:30 | 194 За 1-6 место | Век Ижевск – ГАИ Ижевск За 1-6 место | 2:2 | |||
2018-02-16, 19:00 | 135 За 7-12 место | Центр Ижевск – СТМ Ижевск За 7-12 место | 1:11 | |||
2018-02-17, 18:45 | 135 За 7-12 место | Авангард Каменное – ЛХА Ижевск За 7-12 место | 7:1 | |||
2018-02-17, 20:15 | 135 За 7-12 место | Атом Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск За 7-12 место | 3:2 | |||
2018-02-17, 21:45 | 194 За 1-6 место | ХК Балезино Балезино – ГАИ Ижевск За 1-6 место | 5:1 | |||
2018-02-18, 17:15 | 194 За 1-6 место | Звезда Хохряки – Энергия Якшур-Бодья За 1-6 место | 7:0 | |||
2018-02-20, 21:30 | 194 За 1-6 место | Торпеда Ижевск – ХК Балезино Балезино За 1-6 место | 3:1 | |||
2018-02-21, 20:15 | 135 За 7-12 место | СТМ Ижевск – Авангард Каменное За 7-12 место | 4:4 | |||
2018-02-21, 21:45 | 135 За 7-12 место | Центр Ижевск – Атом Ижевск За 7-12 место | 1:5 | |||
2018-02-25, 17:45 | 135 За 7-12 место | ЛХА Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск За 7-12 место | 0:7 | |||
2018-02-28, 19:45 | 194 За 1-6 место | Энергия Якшур-Бодья – Век Ижевск За 1-6 место | 2:4 | |||
2018-03-03, 20:30 | 194 За 1-6 место | ГАИ Ижевск – Энергия Якшур-Бодья За 1-6 место | 3:5 | |||
2018-03-03, 22:00 | 194 За 1-6 место | ХК Балезино Балезино – Век Ижевск За 1-6 место | 1:0 | |||
2018-03-04, 15:30 | 135 За 7-12 место | ЛХА Ижевск – Центр Ижевск За 7-12 место | 1:1 | |||
2018-03-04, 17:00 | 135 За 7-12 место | Верно-Групп Ижевск – Авангард Каменное За 7-12 место | 0:3 | |||
2018-03-04, 18:30 | 135 За 7-12 место | Атом Ижевск – СТМ Ижевск За 7-12 место | 0:5 | |||
2018-03-04, 20:00 | 194 За 1-6 место | Торпеда Ижевск – Звезда Хохряки За 1-6 место | 0:5 | |||
2018-03-06, 19:15 | 194 За 1-6 место | ГАИ Ижевск – Торпеда Ижевск За 1-6 место | 3:1 | |||
2018-03-06, 20:45 | 135 За 7-12 место | СТМ Ижевск – Верно-Групп Ижевск За 7-12 место | 4:1 | |||
2018-03-10, 22:00 | 194 За 1-6 место | Звезда Хохряки – ХК Балезино Балезино За 1-6 место | 4:3 | |||
2018-03-11, 16:30 | 135 За 7-12 место | Авангард Каменное – Центр Ижевск За 7-12 место | 5:2 | |||
2018-03-11, 18:00 | 135 За 7-12 место | Атом Ижевск – ЛХА Ижевск За 7-12 место | 2:0 | |||
2018-03-13, 19:15 | 194 За 1-6 место | Век Ижевск – Торпеда Ижевск За 1-6 место | 3:1 | |||
2018-03-17, 12:15 | 194 За 1-6 место | Звезда Хохряки – ГАИ Ижевск За 1-6 место | 5:0 | |||
2018-03-17, 21:15 | 194 За 1-6 место | ХК Балезино Балезино – Энергия Якшур-Бодья За 1-6 место | 3:3 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |
Закрыть