2017-09-01, 17:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ЖХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2017-09-02, 04:15
|
Барыс Астана
–
ЖХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
22:1
|
|
|
2017-09-02, 08:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2017-09-02, 11:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2017-09-02, 15:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 04:10
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 08:45
|
ЖХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 11:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2017-09-03, 17:00
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2017-09-04, 04:15
|
Горняк Рудный
–
ЖХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2017-09-04, 08:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2017-09-04, 11:30
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2017-09-04, 16:45
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 04:30
|
ЖХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 10:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 13:30
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2017-09-05, 16:15
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2017-09-06, 06:00
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2017-09-06, 08:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-09-06, 11:30
|
ЖХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2017-09-06, 15:45
|
Барыс Астана
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2017-09-07, 04:15
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2017-09-07, 08:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
ЖХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2017-09-07, 11:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2017-09-07, 16:45
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2017-09-08, 04:15
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2017-09-08, 08:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2017-09-08, 11:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-01-03, 05:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс 2004 Астана
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-01-03, 07:30
|
Барыс Астана
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-01-03, 10:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-01-03, 12:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-01-04, 05:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Барыс 2004 Астана
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-01-04, 07:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2018-01-04, 10:00
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2018-01-04, 12:30
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-01-05, 05:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс 2004 Астана
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-01-05, 07:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-01-05, 10:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2018-01-05, 12:30
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-01-06, 05:00
|
Барыс 2004 Астана
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2018-01-06, 07:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
19:2
|
|
|
2018-01-06, 10:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
23:1
|
|
|
2018-01-06, 12:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 05:00
|
Барыс 2004 Астана
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 07:30
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 10:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Астана Астана
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-01-07, 12:30
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-01-08, 05:00
|
Барыс 2004 Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2018-01-08, 07:30
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2018-01-08, 10:00
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2018-01-08, 12:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-01-09, 05:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Барыс 2004 Астана
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-01-09, 07:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-01-09, 10:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2018-01-09, 12:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 13:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
28:1
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 16:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-04-01, 06:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2018-04-01, 08:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2018-04-01, 13:30
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:31
|
|
|
2018-04-02, 06:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2018-04-02, 08:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-04-02, 13:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-04-03, 06:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2018-04-03, 08:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-04-03, 13:30
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-04-04, 06:00
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-04-04, 08:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2018-04-04, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Астана Астана
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-04-05, 06:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2018-04-05, 08:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-04-05, 13:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Алматы Алматы
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 06:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Астана Астана
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 08:30
|
Алматы Алматы
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-04-16, 07:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс 2004 Астана
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-04-16, 09:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-04-16, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-04-17, 07:00
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2018-04-17, 09:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-04-17, 13:15
|
Барыс 2004 Астана
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-04-18, 07:00
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Барыс 2004 Астана
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-04-18, 09:30
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-04-18, 13:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-04-19, 07:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-04-19, 09:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2018-04-19, 13:15
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2018-04-20, 07:00
|
Барыс 2004 Астана
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-04-20, 09:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-04-20, 13:15
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 07:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Барыс 2004 Астана
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 09:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Юность-2 Караганда
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-04-21, 13:15
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 06:00
|
Барыс 2004 Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 08:30
|
Юность-2 Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|