2018-03-03, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-03, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
1/8 финала
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 14:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 14:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-03-04, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 19:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
1/8 финала
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-03-05, 19:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-03-06, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-06, 19:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
1/8 финала
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 19:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 19:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 19:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-07, 12:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/8 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 14:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-03-08, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-09, 13:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 14:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 14:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-10, 15:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-03-12, 16:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-03-12, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-14, 17:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 19:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-03-16, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
1/4 финала
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 14:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
1/4 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-03-17, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-19, 19:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-03-20, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-20, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-03-20, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-03-20, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/4 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-03-21, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-03-21, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-03-22, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
1/4 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-22, 19:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Йокерит Хельсинки
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-23, 19:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-03-23, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-03-24, 14:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Йокерит Хельсинки
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-03-25, 14:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1/4 финала
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-03-27, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-03-29, 19:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-03-30, 19:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-03-31, 17:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-04-01, 17:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-04-02, 19:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/2 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-04-03, 17:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/2 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-04-04, 19:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-04-05, 17:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Ак Барс Казань
1/2 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-04-06, 19:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-04-08, 17:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-04-14, 17:00
|
200
Финал
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
ЦСКА Москва
Финал
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-04-16, 19:00
|
200
Финал
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
ЦСКА Москва
Финал
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-04-18, 19:30
|
200
Финал
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
Финал
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-04-20, 19:30
|
200
Финал
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
Финал
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-04-22, 17:00
|
200
Финал
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
ЦСКА Москва
Финал
|
|
1:0
|
|
|