Выберите команду
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Ермак Ангарск
Зауралье Курган
Звезда Чехов
Металлург Новокузнецк
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
Нефтяник Альметьевск
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
Сарыарка Караганда
Сокол Красноярск
Торос Нефтекамск
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
ХК Саров Саров
Химик Воскресенск
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
Южный Урал Орск
Все группы
1/8 финала
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал
Все месяцы
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2018-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала | 2:0 | |||
2018-02-23, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Нефтяник Альметьевск – Ценг Тоу Цзилинь 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2018-02-23, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Зауралье Курган – Звезда Чехов 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2018-02-23, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ермак Ангарск – Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2018-02-23, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сокол Красноярск – ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2018-02-23, 15:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск – Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2018-02-23, 16:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сарыарка Караганда – Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2018-02-24, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала | 5:4 ОТ | |||
2018-02-24, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала | 6:3 | |||
2018-02-24, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Нефтяник Альметьевск – Ценг Тоу Цзилинь 1/8 финала | 1:0 | |||
2018-02-24, 14:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сарыарка Караганда – Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала | 6:1 | |||
2018-02-24, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Зауралье Курган – Звезда Чехов 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2018-02-24, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ермак Ангарск – Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала | 3:4 | |||
2018-02-24, 14:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск – Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2018-02-24, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сокол Красноярск – ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала | 4:3 | |||
2018-02-27, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Химик Воскресенск – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 2:4 | |||
2018-02-27, 13:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Ценг Тоу Цзилинь – Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала | 1:5 | |||
2018-02-27, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Звезда Чехов – Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала | 2:5 | |||
2018-02-27, 16:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Южный Урал Орск – Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2018-02-27, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Саров Саров – Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2018-02-27, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Молот-Прикамье Пермь – Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 2:6 | |||
2018-02-27, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Новокузнецк – Сарыарка Караганда 1/8 финала | 2:4 | |||
2018-02-27, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торос Нефтекамск – Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала | 1:0 | |||
2018-02-28, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Химик Воскресенск – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2018-02-28, 13:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Ценг Тоу Цзилинь – Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2018-02-28, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Звезда Чехов – Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала | 0:2 | |||
2018-02-28, 16:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Южный Урал Орск – Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала | 4:3 | |||
2018-02-28, 18:30 | 154 1/8 финала | ХК Саров Саров – Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала | 6:1 | |||
2018-02-28, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Молот-Прикамье Пермь – Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала | 3:2 | |||
2018-02-28, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Новокузнецк – Сарыарка Караганда 1/8 финала | 2:5 | |||
2018-02-28, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Торос Нефтекамск – Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала | 2:1 | |||
2018-03-03, 17:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала | 4:3 | |||
2018-03-03, 12:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Ермак Ангарск – Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала | 1:0 ОТ | |||
2018-03-03, 13:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сокол Красноярск – ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала | 4:1 | |||
2018-03-03, 15:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск – Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала | 1:2 | |||
2018-03-03, 16:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сарыарка Караганда – Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала | 3:5 | |||
2018-03-06, 16:30 | 154 1/8 финала | Южный Урал Орск – Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала | 1:3 | |||
2018-03-06, 15:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Металлург Новокузнецк – Сарыарка Караганда 1/8 финала | 4:2 | |||
2018-03-09, 14:00 | 154 1/8 финала | Сарыарка Караганда – Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала | 1:2 ОТ | |||
2018-03-12, 18:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Нефтяник Альметьевск – Сокол Красноярск 1/4 финала | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2018-03-12, 16:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Зауралье Курган – Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2018-03-12, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала | 4:1 | |||
2018-03-12, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Металлург Новокузнецк 1/4 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2018-03-13, 18:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Нефтяник Альметьевск – Сокол Красноярск 1/4 финала | 4:1 | |||
2018-03-13, 16:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Зауралье Курган – Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала | 4:3 ОТ | |||
2018-03-13, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала | 1:5 | |||
2018-03-13, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Металлург Новокузнецк 1/4 финала | 6:0 | |||
2018-03-16, 15:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Металлург Новокузнецк – Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 2:4 | |||
2018-03-16, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Торос Нефтекамск – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 1:3 | |||
2018-03-16, 15:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Сокол Красноярск – Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала | 1:2 | |||
2018-03-16, 14:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ермак Ангарск – Зауралье Курган 1/4 финала | 2:1 | |||
2018-03-17, 13:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Металлург Новокузнецк – Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 5:1 | |||
2018-03-17, 15:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Торос Нефтекамск – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2018-03-17, 13:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Сокол Красноярск – Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2018-03-17, 12:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Ермак Ангарск – Зауралье Курган 1/4 финала | 0:5 | |||
2018-03-20, 16:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Зауралье Курган – Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала | 3:2 | |||
2018-03-20, 19:00 | 155 1/4 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала | 4:5 ОТ | |||
2018-03-20, 19:30 | 155 1/4 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Металлург Новокузнецк 1/4 финала | 3:0 | |||
2018-03-23, 17:00 | 155 1/4 финала | Торос Нефтекамск – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала | 2:3 | |||
2018-03-29, 19:00 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/2 финала | 2:0 | |||
2018-03-29, 19:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Зауралье Курган 1/2 финала | 4:2 | |||
2018-03-30, 19:00 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/2 финала | 3:2 | |||
2018-03-30, 19:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – Зауралье Курган 1/2 финала | 6:1 | |||
2018-04-02, 16:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Зауралье Курган – Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 2:3 ОТ | |||
2018-04-02, 18:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Нефтяник Альметьевск – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 0:2 | |||
2018-04-03, 16:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Зауралье Курган – Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 0:6 | |||
2018-04-03, 18:30 | 156 1/2 финала | Нефтяник Альметьевск – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала | 3:2 ОТ | |||
2018-04-06, 19:00 | 156 1/2 финала | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/2 финала | 1:0 | |||
2018-04-17, 19:30 | 200 Финал | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Финал | 1:0 | |||
2018-04-18, 19:30 | 200 Финал | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Финал | 4:2 | |||
2018-04-21, 17:00 | 200 Финал | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Санкт-Петербург Финал | 2:1 ОТ | |||
2018-04-22, 19:30 | 200 Финал | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Санкт-Петербург Финал | 1:3 | |||
2018-04-25, 19:30 | 200 Финал | Динамо Санкт-Петербург – СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Финал | 3:4 ОТ | |||
2018-04-27, 19:00 | 200 Финал | СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург – Динамо Санкт-Петербург Финал | 1:2 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Высшая хоккейная лига
Соцсети |
Закрыть