2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2004-10-09, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2004-10-10, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2004-10-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2004-10-23, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2004-10-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-10-31, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2004-11-04, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2004-11-05, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-11-06, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-11-13, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2004-11-14, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-11-20, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-11-21, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2004-11-27, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
1:18
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2004-11-28, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-01-20, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-01-21, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2005-01-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2005-01-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2005-01-29, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2005-01-30, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-02-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-02-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-02-12, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Юность Екатеринбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-02-13, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард-2 Омск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2005-03-05, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2005-03-06, 12:00
|
Юность Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-4 Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Авангард-2 Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|