2018-09-22, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 07:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 12:15
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 12:15
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 14:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 15:00
|
Астана Астана
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 08:00
|
Астана Астана
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 10:30
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 11:45
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-10-07, 08:15
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 11:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 14:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 07:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 08:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 11:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2018-10-14, 11:45
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-10-19, 09:15
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 09:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 15:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 15:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 10:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 10:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 11:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 07:30
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-10-28, 08:45
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 11:15
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 09:30
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 09:45
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 10:45
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 13:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 14:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 10:30
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-11-11, 12:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 11:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 10:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2018-11-18, 13:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-11-25, 09:45
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 09:15
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 06:30
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 09:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 15:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-12-09, 10:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-12-13, 08:30
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-12-14, 07:00
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 14:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 15:00
|
Астана Астана
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 08:00
|
Астана Астана
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-12-16, 11:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-20, 07:45
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-12-21, 06:30
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 14:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 09:45
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-12-23, 11:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-01-06, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-01-06, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-01-06, 11:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-07, 07:45
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Астана Астана
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2019-01-07, 09:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-01-07, 10:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-01-08, 09:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-09, 07:15
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 10:45
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 11:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 13:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 15:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 08:00
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 09:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 11:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-01-13, 11:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-01-15, 08:00
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-01-16, 08:00
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-01-18, 08:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 07:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 13:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 15:30
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 08:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-01-20, 10:45
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 14:00
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 14:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 14:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 08:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 09:30
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 10:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-02-03, 10:45
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-02-06, 15:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-02-07, 10:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 06:30
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 09:30
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 09:15
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:45
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 13:15
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 08:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 10:00
|
Арлан Кокшетау
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 10:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 10:45
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 10:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 13:45
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 14:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Астана Астана
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 08:00
|
Юниор Троицк
–
Астана Астана
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-02-24, 09:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:30
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 15:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 08:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ Коркино
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 08:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Заряд Челябинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-03-03, 10:00
|
Орлан Стерлитамак
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-03-05, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2019-03-06, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-03-07, 09:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2019-03-08, 11:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 15:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-10, 08:15
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:45
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 10:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 07:45
|
ДЮСШ Коркино
–
Орлан Стерлитамак
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 08:15
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 12:15
|
Заряд Челябинск
–
Юниор Троицк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-03-17, 10:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Арлан Кокшетау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|