2008-09-06, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2008-09-06, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-09-06, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-09-06, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2008-09-07, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-09-13, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-09-14, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2008-09-15, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2008-09-16, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2008-09-19, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2008-09-20, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-09-21, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-09-22, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-10-04, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2008-10-05, 11:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-10-10, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2008-10-11, 11:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-10-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2008-10-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2008-12-11, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-12-12, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-01-29, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-01-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-01-30, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 12:00
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2009-02-11, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2009-02-12, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2009-02-12, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-02-12, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2009-02-13, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2009-02-13, 12:00
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 12:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-02-23, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-26, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-02-27, 12:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-02-28, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-03-05, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-03-05, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-03-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-03-06, 12:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Мечел Челябинск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-03-06, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Газовик Тюмень
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2009-03-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|