2008-10-25, 12:20
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-10-26, 13:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2008-10-27, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-10-28, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 10:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-11-01, 12:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-11-02, 10:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-11-08, 16:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 10:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
11:7
|
|
|
2008-11-09, 12:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 10:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 15:15
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 15:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2008-11-15, 18:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 11:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 11:05
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 14:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2008-11-16, 16:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2008-11-21, 16:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 10:45
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:21
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 10:45
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2008-11-22, 15:15
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 13:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2008-11-23, 16:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-11-27, 13:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-11-28, 14:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 15:15
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2008-11-29, 15:20
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 14:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2008-11-30, 16:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2008-12-03, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2008-12-04, 17:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 10:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 11:45
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:15
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 16:30
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-12-06, 18:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 10:50
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 13:45
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:17
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 16:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-12-07, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-12-09, 18:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 10:45
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 13:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 13:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-12-13, 14:05
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
8:14
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 08:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 10:40
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 13:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-12-14, 14:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2008-12-17, 17:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-12-18, 17:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 13:15
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 15:15
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2008-12-20, 16:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 13:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 13:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2008-12-21, 15:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2008-12-22, 14:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2008-12-23, 10:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2008-12-27, 15:50
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-12-28, 01:40
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-01-03, 11:45
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-01-04, 11:45
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2009-01-05, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2009-01-06, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2009-01-10, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-01-11, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-01-12, 15:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-01-13, 08:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 14:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 14:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-01-17, 14:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 10:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 13:45
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-01-18, 15:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2009-01-19, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-01-20, 11:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 13:50
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 15:15
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2009-01-24, 15:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 10:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
21:3
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 11:55
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 12:30
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-01-25, 16:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-01-27, 15:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-01-28, 12:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-01-29, 15:10
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2009-01-29, 12:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-01-30, 16:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 10:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-01-31, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-02-01, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2009-02-06, 16:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 10:30
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 15:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-02-07, 19:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:23
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 15:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-02-08, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-12, 12:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-13, 15:45
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 08:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 13:00
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 17:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-02-14, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 08:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 13:15
|
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-02-15, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-02-17, 16:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2009-02-18, 16:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-02-21, 15:15
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-02-22, 16:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-02-23, 13:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2009-02-24, 14:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-02-28, 10:45
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-02-28, 12:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 10:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-01, 12:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 16:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-03-02, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-03, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Архангельск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-06, 16:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 13:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-03-07, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-08, 12:00
|
Спартак Архангельск
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2009-03-14, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-03-14, 15:15
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 12:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-03-15, 16:30
|
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
–
Локомотив Колпино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-03-16, 16:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2009-03-17, 10:00
|
Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2009-03-21, 16:15
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-03-22, 15:45
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-03-22, 17:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-03-28, 14:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-03-29, 10:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-04-03, 16:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-04-11, 15:09
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2009-04-12, 10:00
|
Локомотив Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|