2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
5:13
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-09-26, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2009-10-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2009-10-21, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
11:6
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-11-11, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-11-14, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-11-18, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-11-20, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2009-11-28, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Титан Клин
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-12-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-12-19, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2009-12-25, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-01-19, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-01-20, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2010-01-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-02-03, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-02-05, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-02-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-02-13, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-02-19, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-02-27, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-03-06, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-03-13, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Одинцово Одинцово
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-03-20, 12:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
ДЮСШ Можайск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-04-03, 11:00
|
Тверские Тигры Тверь
–
Локомотив-2004(1997) Ярославль
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2010-04-06, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-04-08, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Можайск
–
Одинцово Одинцово
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-04-10, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Тверские Тигры Тверь
|
|
9:2
|
|
|