2010-09-08, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-09-09, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-09-09, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-09-09, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-09-09, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-09, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-09-09, 18:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-09-10, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-09-10, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-09-10, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 12:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 13:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 14:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 16:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 14:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 14:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 16:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 16:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 18:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-09-14, 16:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-14, 18:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 15:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 16:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 16:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-09-15, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 18:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 13:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 16:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 16:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 16:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 14:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 18:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 16:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 18:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-09-21, 18:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 16:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 16:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 18:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 18:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 19:30
|
Динамо Рига
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 18:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 14:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 14:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 14:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 16:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 17:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 17:00
|
Динамо Рига
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 16:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 16:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 15:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 16:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 16:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 18:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2010-09-28, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-09-28, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-09-29, 16:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-09-29, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-09-29, 16:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-09-29, 16:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Динамо Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 18:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 18:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 18:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|