2010-09-11, 13:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 18:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 19:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 06:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 10:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 13:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 18:30
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 09:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 11:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 15:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 09:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 17:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-09-20, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2010-09-20, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 15:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 13:15
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 17:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 09:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 13:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 13:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 09:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 07:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 13:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 11:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 08:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 13:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 14:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 11:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-10-15, 15:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 10:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 13:15
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 17:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 06:15
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 11:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 17:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 07:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 07:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 10:15
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2010-10-25, 07:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 09:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 10:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 13:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 07:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 11:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 12:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 12:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 12:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 08:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 11:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 17:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 07:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 08:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 12:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 09:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 14:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 14:15
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 18:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 11:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 11:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 10:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 07:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 10:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 16:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 10:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2010-11-29, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 11:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 14:15
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 18:45
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 07:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 10:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 18:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-12-06, 09:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 09:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2010-12-10, 09:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 07:45
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 10:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 14:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 07:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 10:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 16:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 10:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 14:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 10:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-20, 11:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 14:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 15:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 14:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 07:30
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 11:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 12:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|