2010-09-22, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
30:0
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
24:3
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-09-28, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2010-09-29, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
21:3
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-10-11, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:20
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2010-10-20, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2010-10-21, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:20
|
|
|
2010-10-27, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2010-10-27, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-10-28, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-10-28, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
29:0
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 08:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-11-06, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2010-11-07, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2010-11-08, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:18
|
|
|
2010-11-09, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:21
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 10:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 10:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2010-11-15, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2010-11-23, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2010-11-24, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2010-11-30, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-12-01, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-12-08, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-12-25, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-01-12, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-01-12, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-01-19, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
27:1
|
|
|
2011-01-20, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
32:0
|
|
|
2011-01-22, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-01-22, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-01-25, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-01-26, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2011-01-29, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 09:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-02-15, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:13
|
|
|
2011-02-16, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 09:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 09:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-02-22, 11:20
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2011-02-23, 10:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|