2010-09-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2010-09-11, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:17
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-09-20, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-09-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-10-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-10-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-10-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2010-10-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-10-25, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-10-25, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2010-10-25, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-10-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:14
|
|
|
2010-10-28, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
22:2
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
20:2
|
|
|
2010-11-19, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-11-19, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-11-22, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2010-11-22, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-11-22, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2010-11-29, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-11-29, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2010-12-10, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-12-13, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-01-05, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2011-01-08, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 13:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:13
|
|
|