2010-12-04, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2010-12-06, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-12-06, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2010-12-06, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-12-20, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2010-12-26, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2010-12-27, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2010-12-27, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-12-27, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-12-28, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2010-12-28, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-01-08, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2011-01-09, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2011-01-10, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-01-14, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
15:5
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-01-21, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-01-21, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2011-01-22, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2011-01-22, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2011-01-22, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2011-01-28, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-01-29, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-01-29, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-02-04, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2011-02-07, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2011-02-07, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-02-07, 13:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2011-02-07, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2011-02-18, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2011-02-18, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2011-02-18, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2011-02-19, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-02-20, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2011-02-21, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-02-26, 21:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 14:15
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2011-02-28, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2011-02-28, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-03-05, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2011-03-06, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2011-03-11, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 15:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 12:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-03-14, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2011-03-18, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2011-03-21, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2011-03-21, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2011-03-27, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2011-03-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
19:2
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-04-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-04-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2011-04-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-04-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2011-04-09, 18:45
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2011-04-10, 13:30
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-04-15, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-04-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2011-04-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2011-04-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-04-17, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2011-04-18, 09:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
сб. Киева Киев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-04-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-04-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2011-04-21, 12:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-04-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:12
|
|
|
2011-04-22, 12:00
|
сб. Киева Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-04-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2011-04-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2011-04-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-04-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2011-04-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:0
|
|
|