2010-09-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:16
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:18
|
|
|
2010-09-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:27
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2010-09-24, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:22
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:19
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2010-09-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2010-10-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-10-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-10-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-10-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2010-10-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
28:0
|
|
|
2010-10-29, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
27:1
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2010-11-01, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2010-11-01, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:20
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-11-15, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2010-11-15, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-11-23, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2010-11-26, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2010-11-26, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-11-29, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2010-12-10, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 17:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2010-12-13, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-12-28, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2010-12-29, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-01-31, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2011-01-31, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-01-31, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-01-31, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-02-14, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-02-24, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2011-02-25, 16:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2011-02-25, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-02-26, 13:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2011-02-26, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2011-02-28, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2011-03-02, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2011-03-11, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-04-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-04-02, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2011-04-02, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2011-04-03, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|