2010-09-23, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-09-23, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2010-09-24, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 11:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2010-09-30, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-10-07, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-10-07, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-10-07, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-10-07, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2010-10-07, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Титан Клин
|
|
16:6
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-10-14, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-10-21, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-10-21, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-10-21, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-10-21, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-10-21, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-10-27, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-10-27, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2010-10-28, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-10-28, 11:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-10-28, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-11-03, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Титан Клин
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-11-04, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-11-10, 12:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 15:15
|
Динамо Тверь
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
16:4
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-11-11, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
11:8
|
|
|
2010-11-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-11-18, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-11-18, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2010-11-18, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-11-18, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-11-25, 14:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-11-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2010-11-25, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-11-25, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-12-01, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-12-02, 14:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2010-12-02, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-02, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-12-02, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-09, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2010-12-10, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-12-15, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-12-16, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-12-16, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-12-16, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-12-16, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2010-12-23, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-13, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-01-20, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-01-20, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-20, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2011-01-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Тверь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-20, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:14
|
|
|
2011-01-27, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-27, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-01-27, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-01-27, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-02-03, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Белгород Белгород
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-02-03, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-02-03, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2011-02-03, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Тверь
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2011-02-03, 12:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|