2010-10-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:28
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:22
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
25:0
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:11
|
|
|
2010-10-23, 12:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2010-10-24, 12:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2010-11-01, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
19:3
|
|
|
2010-11-19, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-11-27, 13:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2010-12-03, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
16:4
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2010-12-06, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2010-12-06, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-12-07, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-12-10, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2010-12-13, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-12-13, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2011-01-29, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-01-29, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-01-29, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2011-01-30, 13:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2011-01-31, 13:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-02-11, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
6:15
|
|
|
2011-02-14, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-02-14, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-02-25, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-02-26, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2011-02-27, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2011-02-28, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2011-02-28, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2011-03-04, 15:30
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-03-04, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2011-03-05, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-03-05, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-03-06, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-03-06, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-03-07, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-03-07, 13:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-03-12, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2011-03-13, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2011-03-18, 18:30
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2011-03-18, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2011-03-18, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 10:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-03-19, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-03-20, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-04-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2011-04-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2011-04-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2011-04-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2011-04-03, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-04-03, 12:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-04-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-04-04, 12:00
|
Юность-2 Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2011-04-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-04-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-04-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2011-04-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-04-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2011-04-10, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2011-04-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-04-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность-2 Минск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|