2011-11-03, 10:15
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-11-03, 12:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2011-11-03, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-11-03, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 12:30
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2011-11-04, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 10:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 12:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-11-05, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-11-06, 10:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-11-06, 12:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2011-11-06, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-11-06, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-11-08, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-11-08, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-11-08, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-11-08, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2011-11-09, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-11-09, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
19:3
|
|
|
2011-11-09, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-11-09, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2011-11-10, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-11-10, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-11-10, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-11-10, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-01-06, 06:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-01-06, 08:15
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2012-01-06, 10:30
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:24
|
|
|
2012-01-06, 12:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2012-01-07, 08:15
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-01-07, 09:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2012-01-07, 10:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-01-07, 12:45
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2012-01-08, 06:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-01-08, 08:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-01-08, 10:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-01-08, 12:45
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-01-09, 06:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-01-09, 08:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-01-09, 10:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-01-09, 12:45
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2012-01-11, 06:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-01-11, 08:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-01-11, 10:30
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-01-11, 12:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 06:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 08:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 10:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2012-01-12, 12:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-01-13, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-01-13, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2012-01-13, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-01-13, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-03-24, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:15
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-03-25, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-03-26, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2012-03-26, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-03-26, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-03-26, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2012-03-27, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2012-03-27, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-03-27, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-03-27, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-03-29, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2012-03-29, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2012-03-29, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-03-29, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-03-30, 08:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-03-30, 08:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2012-03-30, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-03-30, 08:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-03-31, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
19:1
|
|
|