2011-09-21, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2011-09-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-09-23, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-09-26, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-10-03, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-10-03, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-10-08, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-10-09, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2011-10-09, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2011-10-09, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2011-10-10, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-10-10, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2011-10-21, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-10-24, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2011-10-24, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-10-29, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2011-10-30, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-10-30, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2011-10-30, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-10-31, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-10-31, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-11-11, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-11-19, 18:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2011-11-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-11-20, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-11-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-11-21, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2011-11-21, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-11-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-11-28, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-11-29, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2011-11-30, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:7 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-10, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-12-19, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-12-19, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-01-20, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-01-20, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-01-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-01-29, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-01-30, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-11, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-02-11, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-02-12, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-02-12, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-02-24, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-03-02, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-03-02, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2012-03-09, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-03-09, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-03-12, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-03-17, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2012-03-17, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-03-18, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-03-18, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-03-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-03-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-04-07, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-04-07, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-04-08, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-04-08, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-04-13, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-04-16, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-04-21, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-04-21, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-04-21, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-04-22, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-04-22, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-04-22, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-04-27, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-04-27, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-04-28, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-04-28, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-04-28, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-04-29, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:6
|
|
|