2011-09-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-09-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-09-17, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2011-09-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2011-09-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-09-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-09-23, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-09-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-09-25, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2011-09-26, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2011-09-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-09-30, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-10-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2011-10-02, 08:15
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2011-10-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2011-10-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 18:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-10-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-10-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2011-10-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 19:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-10-22, 19:40
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 08:40
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:14
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2011-10-23, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2011-10-24, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-10-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2011-10-29, 16:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2011-10-29, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2011-10-29, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-10-30, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2011-10-30, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2011-11-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2011-11-13, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-11-14, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-11-14, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-11-20, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2011-11-20, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-11-20, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2011-11-21, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-11-21, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2011-11-21, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2011-11-27, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2011-11-28, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2011-12-02, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2011-12-02, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2011-12-03, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2011-12-10, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-12-11, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2011-12-12, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2011-12-17, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2011-12-18, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2011-12-19, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2012-01-14, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2012-01-15, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-01-16, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-01-16, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2012-01-21, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-01-22, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-01-23, 13:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2012-01-23, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-02-05, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-02-06, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-02-06, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-02-06, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-02-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-02-18, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-02-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-02-20, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-02-20, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-02-25, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-02-26, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-02-27, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-02-27, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-03-03, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2012-03-04, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-03-05, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-03-10, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-03-11, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-03-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-03-16, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2012-03-16, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-03-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-03-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-03-17, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-04-07, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-04-08, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-04-14, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-04-15, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2012-04-21, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-04-21, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-04-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-04-22, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2012-04-22, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-04-22, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|