2012-10-06, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-10-08, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2012-10-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2012-10-16, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2012-10-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2012-10-22, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-10-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2012-10-26, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-10-29, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-10-29, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-11-16, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-11-16, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-11-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2012-11-26, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-11-26, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-11-26, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-11-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-12-07, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-12-17, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-12-17, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2012-12-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-12-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-01-25, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2013-01-28, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2013-01-28, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-02-04, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2013-02-04, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-18, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-18, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-02-18, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-02-25, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-02-25, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-02-28, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:13
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-03-11, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2013-03-11, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2013-03-11, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-03-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2013-03-18, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-03-18, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-03-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
24:1
|
|
|
2013-04-08, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2013-04-08, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-04-15, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|