2013-03-02, 08:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 08:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХК Саров Саров
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Динамо Балашиха
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 06:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-04, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХК Саров Саров
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-04, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-04, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Динамо Балашиха
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-03-04, 06:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-06, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/8 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-06, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/8 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-03-06, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Южный Урал Орск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-06, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
–
Буран Воронеж
1/8 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Южный Урал Орск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
–
Буран Воронеж
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-03-07, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-07, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ермак Ангарск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-03-08, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/8 финала
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-03-08, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ермак Ангарск
1/8 финала
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-03-11, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХК Саров Саров
1/8 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-03-11, 06:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/8 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 08:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/4 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 08:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/4 финала
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Буран Воронеж
1/4 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Буран Воронеж
1/4 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-03-19, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/4 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-03-19, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-03-20, 17:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-20, 17:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-03-20, 16:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/4 финала
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-03-20, 18:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/4 финала
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-03-21, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-03-21, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-03-23, 08:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-03-23, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Лада Тольятти
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-24, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-03-24, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Буран Воронеж
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-25, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/4 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-26, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Рубин Тюмень
1/4 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-03-26, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/4 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-03-28, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-03-28, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Буран Воронеж
1/4 финала
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-04-01, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/2 финала
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-04-02, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Буран Воронеж
1/2 финала
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-04-02, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-04-03, 16:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Буран Воронеж
1/2 финала
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/2 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Торос Нефтекамск
1/2 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-04-09, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Ариада-Акпарс Волжск
1/2 финала
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-04-18, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торос Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-04-19, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торос Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-04-22, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
Финал
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-04-23, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
Финал
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-04-26, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торос Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-04-28, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
Финал
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-04-30, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торос Нефтекамск
Финал
|
|
0:3
|
|
|