2012-09-28, 20:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-10-01, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 01:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-10-30, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-10-31, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-11-08, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2012-11-09, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-11-13, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2012-11-14, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-11-19, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2012-12-11, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2012-12-12, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-12-14, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2012-12-17, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-12-19, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-12-20, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2012-12-28, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-12-29, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-01-07, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-01-08, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2013-01-12, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-01-22, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2013-01-22, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-01-23, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-01-23, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-01-25, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-01-29, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-01-30, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-01-31, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-01, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-02-12, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-12, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-13, 09:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-13, 09:00
|
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-19, 20:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-20, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-02-20, 20:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2013-02-21, 08:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Устинка Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-02-27, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-02-28, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 04:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:5
|
|
|