2012-09-29, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-10-09, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-10-10, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-10-30, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-10-31, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-11-07, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-11-08, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-11-16, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-11-29, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-11-30, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-12-02, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-12-04, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2012-12-05, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-12-10, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-12-11, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2012-12-22, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2012-12-22, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2012-12-22, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2012-12-23, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-12-23, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-12-23, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2013-01-28, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-01-29, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-07, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Астана Астана
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-02-08, 14:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 10:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
Астана Астана
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-02-11, 12:30
|
Югра Радужный
–
Астана Астана
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-02-14, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:13
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 10:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-18, 13:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 23:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-02-26, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 15:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 09:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 11:00
|
Югра Радужный
–
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
ХШ С.Макарова Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Югра Радужный
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-03-13, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2013-03-14, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Астана Астана
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:9
|
|
|