2012-09-29, 13:15
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2012-10-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
17:4
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2012-10-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2012-10-15, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-10-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-10-29, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-10-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
8:8
|
|
|
2012-10-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
9:11
|
|
|
2012-11-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2012-11-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2012-11-23, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-12-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-12-14, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-01-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-01-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2013-01-25, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-02-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2013-03-04, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-03-04, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-03-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
16:4
|
|
|
2013-03-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пружаны
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-04-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-04-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2013-04-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-04-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Пружаны
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5-2 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|