2012-10-05, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-10-12, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2012-10-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-10-16, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-10-17, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2012-10-26, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-10-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-10-29, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-11-16, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-11-19, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2012-11-23, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-11-26, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-12-07, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-12-10, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-12-14, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-12-19, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-12-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-01-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-01-25, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-01-28, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-02-08, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-02-25, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2013-03-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-03-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2013-03-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-03-21, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-04-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-04-20, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-04-21, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|