2012-10-06, 00:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2012-10-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 08:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2012-10-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 15:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
16:4
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 11:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2012-10-20, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2012-10-21, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-10-26, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 17:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 14:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2012-11-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2012-11-17, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2012-11-18, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2012-11-30, 16:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2012-12-01, 07:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-12-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2012-12-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 15:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:45
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-01-26, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2013-01-27, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 17:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 08:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-03-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-04-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-04-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|