2003-08-21, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2003-08-21, 11:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2003-08-22, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-08-22, 11:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2003-08-22, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2003-08-22, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2003-08-23, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2003-08-23, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2003-08-24, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2003-08-24, 11:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-08-25, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-08-25, 11:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2003-08-25, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2003-08-25, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2003-08-26, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2003-08-26, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2003-08-29, 11:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-08-30, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2003-08-30, 11:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2003-08-31, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-09-01, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2003-09-02, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2003-09-03, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2003-09-04, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2003-09-05, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2003-09-05, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2003-09-06, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2003-09-06, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-09-10, 11:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-09-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2003-09-12, 11:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2003-09-13, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2003-09-14, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2003-09-14, 11:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2003-09-15, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-09-17, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2003-09-26, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2003-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2003-09-28, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2003-10-01, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2003-10-03, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2003-10-06, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2003-10-06, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-10-06, 11:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-10-06, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2003-10-07, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2003-10-07, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2003-10-07, 11:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2003-10-07, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2003-10-10, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-10-12, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2003-10-12, 11:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2003-10-13, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-10-14, 11:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-10-15, 11:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2003-10-17, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2003-10-22, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2003-10-25, 11:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2003-10-25, 11:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2003-10-25, 11:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2003-10-25, 11:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 12:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2003-10-31, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2003-11-01, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2003-11-02, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Титан Клин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2003-11-05, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2003-11-06, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2003-11-12, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-11-14, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2003-11-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-11-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2003-11-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2003-11-17, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2003-11-18, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2003-11-24, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2003-11-25, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2003-11-28, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2003-11-28, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2003-12-03, 12:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-12-04, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-12-08, 12:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2003-12-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-12-08, 12:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2003-12-09, 12:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2003-12-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2003-12-09, 12:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2003-12-12, 12:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2003-12-12, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2003-12-13, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2003-12-14, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2003-12-19, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2003-12-20, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2003-12-24, 12:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-12-26, 12:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2003-12-26, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2003-12-27, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2004-01-05, 12:00
|
Химволокно Могилев
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-01-10, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-01-11, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2004-01-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-01-13, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2004-01-14, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2004-01-16, 12:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-01-19, 12:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-01-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-01-19, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-01-20, 12:00
|
Керамин Минск
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2004-01-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-01-20, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2004-01-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-01-22, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-01-25, 12:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-01-31, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-02-01, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-02-04, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-02-06, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-02-07, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
АСК-Огре
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-02-13, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-02-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-02-14, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2004-02-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2004-02-18, 12:00
|
АСК-Огре
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-02-21, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Титан Клин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-02-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-02-21, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2004-02-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-02-22, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2004-02-22, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-02-22, 12:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Химволокно Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-02-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2004-02-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-04-01, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2004-04-02, 11:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Керамин Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|