2013-09-03, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 16:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 16:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 19:20
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 17:30
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
МХК Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 18:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-03, 13:00
|
Патриот Будапешт
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 16:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 16:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 19:20
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 18:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-09-05, 13:00
|
Патриот Будапешт
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-06, 16:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
МХК Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-07, 12:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2013-09-08, 13:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 16:00
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 19:00
|
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 17:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 18:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 18:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 11:00
|
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-09, 18:00
|
ХК МВД Москва
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-09-10, 18:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 16:00
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 19:00
|
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 17:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 18:30
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 11:00
|
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-11, 18:00
|
ХК МВД Москва
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 13:30
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 12:00
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 17:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 16:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-09-14, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
Патриот Будапешт
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-15, 12:00
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-15, 13:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-15, 13:00
|
Локо Ярославль
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-15, 17:00
|
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-16, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-09-16, 19:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-09-16, 19:20
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2013-09-16, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-09-16, 18:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Патриот Будапешт
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-17, 16:00
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-17, 17:00
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-09-17, 19:00
|
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-17, 17:30
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-20, 16:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 13:00
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 12:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 13:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 17:30
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 18:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 16:00
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 18:00
|
Патриот Будапешт
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 19:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 16:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 19:45
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 17:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 18:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 18:30
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-23, 19:30
|
Патриот Будапешт
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-24, 18:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-09-25, 18:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-09-26, 18:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-27, 18:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 12:00
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 12:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 13:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 13:00
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Патриот Будапешт
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 17:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 16:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
Молодая Гвардия Донецк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 17:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 17:30
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Патриот Будапешт
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 18:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 11:00
|
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 18:00
|
ХК МВД Москва
–
МХК Юность Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|