2013-10-04, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 18:45
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Академия Киев
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:30
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Академия Киев
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 17:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 13:00
|
Академия Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 08:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 13:00
|
Академия Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2013-10-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 18:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 18:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Академия Киев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Академия Киев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 09:30
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 16:00
|
Академия Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 10:30
|
Академия Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 16:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 11:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 15:45
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Академия Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 08:15
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Академия Киев
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-11-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 18:00
|
Академия Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 10:30
|
Академия Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-11-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Академия Киев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 09:45
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 10:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Академия Киев
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-12-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 16:00
|
Академия Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 13:00
|
Академия Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 14:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:17
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-12-16, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 19:15
|
Академия Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:15
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 18:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 10:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 13:00
|
Академия Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2014-01-24, 15:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Академия Киев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 08:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Академия Киев
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 19:15
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Академия Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Академия Киев
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 11:00
|
Академия Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 17:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 11:00
|
Академия Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2014-03-03, 07:15
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2014-03-03, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2014-03-07, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Академия Киев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 14:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Академия Киев
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2014-03-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 11:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Академия Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 11:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Академия Киев
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 11:00
|
Академия Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-04-07, 11:00
|
Академия Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-04-19, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-04-19, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-04-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-04-20, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:8
|
|
|