2013-10-04, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 09:30
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 14:15
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 17:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 08:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 11:15
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 19:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 10:10
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 11:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 18:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-10-14, 09:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 15:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-10-21, 10:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 15:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 08:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 19:30
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 16:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 09:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 17:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 12:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 15:15
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-11-18, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 14:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 16:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 08:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 14:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 16:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 17:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 08:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 09:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 14:45
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 15:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 10:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-12-12, 14:15
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-12-13, 08:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 14:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 13:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 13:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-12-23, 12:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-01-10, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 14:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-01-17, 14:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 08:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 14:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 18:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 08:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 09:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 16:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-01-20, 11:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 19:25
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 19:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 09:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 11:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 16:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 18:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-02-03, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-02-03, 12:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 15:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 16:55
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 09:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 13:05
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 19:15
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 19:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 11:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 14:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 16:45
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 08:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 19:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-02-24, 08:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 16:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 08:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-03-04, 09:10
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-03-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 16:15
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 16:15
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 16:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 19:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 10:45
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 19:05
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2014-03-17, 09:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 19:10
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 09:10
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 19:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-04-07, 09:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-04-07, 12:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-04-07, 14:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-04-08, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:5
|
|
|