2013-09-28, 13:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 12:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-10-04, 15:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 09:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 15:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 15:45
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
15:3
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 08:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 09:15
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-10-11, 17:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 11:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 15:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 09:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 17:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2013-10-21, 15:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 17:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 19:15
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 19:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 11:45
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-11-06, 18:45
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-11-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 14:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 13:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 16:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-11-18, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 14:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 18:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 10:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 11:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 18:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2013-11-25, 09:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 18:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-12-01, 11:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 16:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 17:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 08:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-12-13, 15:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 13:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 17:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-12-16, 09:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-12-16, 09:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-12-27, 18:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2013-12-28, 11:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 18:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 07:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 18:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 11:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 18:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 18:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-02-03, 10:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 16:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 18:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 08:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 17:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-02-10, 09:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 16:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 19:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2014-02-17, 08:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-02-17, 09:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-02-21, 13:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 14:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 17:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 18:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 10:45
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 18:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-03, 08:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 14:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Береза
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-03-14, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 17:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 10:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2014-04-04, 18:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 11:30
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-04-05, 17:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-04-06, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|