2013-10-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-10-28, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 11:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
20:2
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-11-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-11-16, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-11-29, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-11-29, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2013-11-30, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-01-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-01-18, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-01-19, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-01-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2014-01-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-02-02, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-02-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-02-10, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-02-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-02-22, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-02-23, 13:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2014-03-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-03-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-03-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-03-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|