2013-11-03, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 08:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-11-04, 08:00
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-11-05, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-11-05, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-11-05, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-11-05, 08:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2013-11-06, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2013-11-06, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-11-06, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-11-06, 08:00
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-11-08, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-11-08, 08:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2013-11-08, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-11-08, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 08:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 08:00
|
Штурм Чик
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 08:00
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-01-06, 05:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-06, 07:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-01-06, 09:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-01-06, 11:30
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-01-07, 05:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-01-07, 07:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-01-07, 09:30
|
Штурм Чик
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-01-07, 11:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-01-08, 05:30
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-01-08, 07:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-01-08, 09:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-01-08, 11:30
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-01-09, 05:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-01-09, 07:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2014-01-09, 09:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-01-09, 11:30
|
Штурм Чик
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 05:30
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 07:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 09:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 11:30
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 05:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 07:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 09:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-01-12, 11:30
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-01-13, 05:30
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-01-13, 07:30
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-01-13, 09:30
|
Штурм Чик
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-01-13, 11:30
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-03-23, 05:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2014-03-23, 07:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-23, 09:45
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-03-23, 11:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 05:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 07:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 09:45
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-03-24, 11:45
|
Штурм Чик
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-03-25, 05:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-03-25, 07:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-03-25, 09:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-03-25, 11:45
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-03-26, 05:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-03-26, 07:45
|
Штурм Чик
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-03-26, 09:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-03-26, 11:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Новосибирск Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-03-28, 05:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-03-28, 07:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-03-28, 09:45
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-03-28, 11:45
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-03-29, 05:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-03-29, 07:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Штурм Чик
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-03-29, 09:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-03-29, 11:45
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2014-03-30, 05:45
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-03-30, 07:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-30, 09:45
|
Штурм Чик
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-03-30, 11:45
|
Новосибирск Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|