2013-09-21, 14:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2013-09-24, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-09-25, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-09-30, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-10-02, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-10-03, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2013-10-03, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-10-04, 09:30
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-10-07, 15:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 12:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-10-15, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-10-16, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-10-22, 13:30
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-10-22, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-10-23, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-10-23, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-10-23, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-10-24, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2013-10-26, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2013-11-08, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-11-08, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-11-08, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-11, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2013-11-12, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-11-12, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-13, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-11-17, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-11-18, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-11-19, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-11-20, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 09:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 08:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-12-03, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-12-04, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-12-04, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-12-05, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-12-06, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 09:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-12-20, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 09:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-01-10, 11:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-01-10, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-01-10, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 11:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-01-11, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-01-24, 11:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-01-24, 11:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 11:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-01-25, 11:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-01-31, 11:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-02-01, 11:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 11:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2014-02-07, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 11:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-02-08, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 11:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 11:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-02-14, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 11:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин-2 Тюмень
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 11:00
|
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
–
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-02-15, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-02-28, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-02-28, 11:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-02-28, 11:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 11:00
|
Кристалл-Югра Белоярский
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-03-01, 11:00
|
Рубин-2 Тюмень
–
Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|